Iscritti

Lista degli iscritti

  • Tutto
  • Pre iscrizione
IMG-20211212-WA0024
CDL: 10,403

FLASH

USA 43901
FARR 39

Armatore:

Milizia-Nardone-Foggetti

Timoniere:

Andrea Milizia

Club:

LNI Taranto
fencia
CDL: 10,549

Fenicia

ITA 16748
Salona 42

Armatore:

Fabrizio Rizzi-Luigi Corvasce

Timoniere:

Fabrizio Rizzi

Club:

Centro Velico Giovinazzo
bavaria_38m (2)
CDL: 9,600

Excellent

ITA 14711
bavaria 38 match

Armatore:

Saverio Ricco

Timoniere:

Club:

LNI Brindisi
talitha
CDL: 10.465

Talitha

ITA 17454
SALONA 41

Armatore:

gianluca fischetto

Timoniere:

Gianluca Fischetto

Club:

LNI Brindisi
X-Lion
CDL: 9.321 (2021)

X-Lion

ITA-15315
X-35

Armatore:

Leone Pellè

Timoniere:

Leone Pellè

Club:

LNI - Taranto
SOFT-ITA-16142
CDL: 9,797

SOFT

ITA 16142
DUFOUR 40

Armatore:

SATANASSI Francesca - PICCINNI Angelomichele - DISTANTE Cosimo

Timoniere:

ANDRISANO Marco

Club:

LNI TARANTO
duo
CDL: 9.704 (2021)

DUO

CRO 196
SALONA 37

Armatore:

RAFFAELLA SAVINI

Timoniere:

EMANUELE DE MARTINIS TERRA

Club:

CV VENTOFORTE
Catina4-RMSR
CDL: 9,45

catina 4

ITA 17414
Hanse

Armatore:

Gabriele Spaggiari

Timoniere:

Gabriele Spaggiari

Club:

C.V.Brindisi
EURISTICA-22020206
CDL: 8.472

Euristica

ITA 16926
X-332

Armatore:

Grubessi Bruno

Timoniere:

Grubessi Bruno

Club:

Circolo nautico Bari
inbound6483813868853252142
CDL: 9.972

SHAULA

ITA 978
Grand Solei 40 race

Armatore:

Dario Gaetani

Timoniere:

Dario Gaetani

Club:

C.N. L' Approdo
euristica2_sancilio2019_crop1
CDL: 10,521

Euristica2

ITA-17551
X-Yachts, X-43

Armatore:

Siro Casolo

Timoniere:

Siro Casolo

Club:

Circolo Nautico Bari
foto-UPPG
CDL: 8,732

Unpopergioco

ITA 99807
Italia Yacht 998

Armatore:

Niki Vescia

Timoniere:

Club:

LNI Trani
hydra
CDL: 8,846

Hydra

Ita 15277
Comet 36 S

Armatore:

Valerio SAVINO

Timoniere:

Vito Lozupone

Club:

CN Bari
morgana2
CDL: 10.075

MORGANA

ITA 17561
Sun Odyssey 42i

Armatore:

Paolo Barracano

Timoniere:

Paolo Barracano

Club:

LNI Bari
foto-lottavopeccato
CDL: 9.348

l’ottavopeccato

ita15321
m37

Armatore:

Marco Mucci

Timoniere:

Francesco Manno

Club:

LNI Trani
274510244_1858129647722178_4122892385259907483_n
CDL: 8.962

ANDA YA

FRA 19420
J-105

Armatore:

LUIGI FANTOZZI

Timoniere:

MARCO D'ARCANGELO

Club:

LEGA NAVALE BARI
SHAMIR-2022
CDL: 8727

SHAMIR

ita 14428
Grand Soleil 37

Armatore:

Nicola Turi

Timoniere:

Club:

Circolo della Vela Bari
IMG-5367
CDL: 9,923

Costa del Salento

15320
Dufour 40

Armatore:

Fioravante Totisco

Timoniere:

Fioravante Totisco

Club:

LNI Gallipoli
R15
CDL: 9.173

Trottolina Bellikosa Race

GER50
X35

Armatore:

Saverio Trotta

Timoniere:

Saverio Trotta

Club:

Yacht Club Marina del Gargano
Morgan
CDL: 9.936

Morgan IV

ITA 391
Grand Soleil 39

Armatore:

Pellegrino Fabio Cosentino

Timoniere:

Pellegrino Fabio Cosentino

Club:

LNI sezione Pescara
FB_IMG_1640028874120-2
CDL: 9.164

BLACKCOCONUT

ITA16106
M37

Armatore:

DICORATO/BELARDINELLI/RICUCCI

Timoniere:

Salvatore Dicorato

Club:

LNI VIESTE
674451BE-E7DC-494A-8310-A3D080267881
CDL: 540

BE wild

GBR 3098L
Swan 42

Armatore:

BE WILD SAILING TEAM Renzo Grottesi

Timoniere:

Luigi Masturzo

Club:

Club Vela Civitanova Marche
inbound2406614711091462344
CDL: 10.689

OBELIX I

ITA 41
X-41

Armatore:

Giuseppe Ciaravolo

Timoniere:

Buono Fabrizio

Club:

Cus Bari
IMG-20180527-WA0006
CDL: 10,534

ARIA

ITA 15323
COMET 41 S

Armatore:

GUIDO BIANCO

Timoniere:

CAVALLO GIOVANNI

Club:

LEGA NAVALE SEZIONE BRINDISI
ef892058-ed3b-4383-ad76-1fa7ea00bfa2
CDL: 11,304

RATS ON FIRE

ITA 16616
ILC40

Armatore:

Teseo Ranucci

Timoniere:

Del Bravo Michelangelo

Club:

Gargano Sailing
PHOTO-2022-02-07-08-48-00
CDL: 11.542

MORGAN V

ITA 4209
Swan 42

Armatore:

Nicola De Gemmis

Timoniere:

Mario Zaetta

Club:

C.C. BARION
foto-06-02-20-16-14-18
CDL: 11.763

Luduan Reloaded

ITA18170
GS46 BC

Armatore:

Giovanni Sylos Labini

Timoniere:

Giovanni Sylos Labini

Club:

CV Bari